1 帷子サッカークラブ     第44回 横浜少年サッカー大会     八ツ橋SC 82
  34 0 8P0 66  
2 篠原つばめサッカークラブ 3 9K0 美しが丘SC 83
1 3   <市長杯>   0 18
3 西本郷フットボールクラブ 1 98 0P1 0 114 4 柏尾SC 84
0K3   5
4 白根サッカークラブ     会場 市内各グランド 他       磯子フレンズサッカークラブ 85
  35 10       0 67  
5 ブルーキックスSC   1     4   中沢SS 86
    130 2 優  勝 SCH.FC 2P3 138
6 VIENTO.FOOTBALLCLUB     0   3K3     港北FCジュニア 87
  36 1P1     準優勝 黒滝SC   0 68  
7 瀬谷サンダーキッズ 1K2         8   横浜港北SC 88
2 0       3  位 バディーSC    
8 榎が丘ファイターズ 3       1 115 田奈スポーツクラブ 89
99 1   4  位 NPO.HIP.SC   0 5 19
9 ヨコハマキッカーズ 0       0 平戸FC 90
3 0       4P1 69
10 港南台サッカークラブ 5       3K1   FC南瀬谷 91
  37 1P2   1/12 横浜スタジアム 0 150    
11 FC緑   1K3   1/14 横浜スタジアム 5 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 92
146 2P3 1/19 横浜スタジアム   8 70  
12 FCゼブラ 2K2 1/26 瀬谷みはらし公園     0   エストレーラFC 93
  38 3P0     1/27 都田公園     2 20
13 FCトータス   1K0     2/3 横浜スタジアム   16 116 0 岩崎FC 94
4 3       2/3 玄海田公園G     0
14 FC瀬ヶ崎 1 100 1     2/10 横浜スタジアム             FCオフサイド 95
2     2/11 横浜スタジアム     1 71  
15 三保小サッカークラブ       2/11 玄海田公園G     4   公田サッカースポーツ少年団 96
  39 0P4       2/17 横浜スタジアム   12 139
16 FCパルピターレ   0K3       3/3 しんよこフットボールパーク   0     FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 97
    131 0       0 72  
17 菊名サッカークラブ 2       1   EMSC 98
  40 0P4          
18 横浜深園サッカークラブ   0K3         1 117 横浜東サッカークラブ 99
            2 3 21
19 飯島FC 101 2         2 鶴見東FC 100
5 2 1       0 73  
20 たちばなキッカーズ 0       1   野庭キッカーズ 101
41 3   1P0 156
21 小雀サッカークラブ   1   2K0     山田若竹SC 102
    154 0   2P0 74  
22 クライムイレブンSC 1         3K0 CFG-YOKOHAMA 103
  42 2             4 22
23 FC左近山   0           3 118 1 洋光台サッカークラブ 104
6 3             0
24 美晴サッカークラブ 0 102 2               FC奈良 105
0             9 75  
25 ライフネットスポーツクラブ                   1   FC都筑スポーツ少年団 106
  43 2           3 140    
26 万騎が原FC   3           1     並木サッカークラブ 107
132 0P2             1 76  
27 みずきスポーツクラブ 0K1             4   アローズSC 108
  44 2                  
28 プラタノフットボールクラブ   0               0 119 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズ 109
                    1 0 23
29 FC YSA 103 0                 7 大曽根スポーツクラブ 110
7 1 2               9 77
30 藤の木SC 5                 0   サザンFC 111
45 4             0 151    
31 YKFC   0           5     六浦少年サッカークラブ 112
    147 1           0 78  
32 鴨志田第一FC     2         4 青葉フットボールクラブ 113
  46 0             0 24
33 品濃ウィングス 2           0 120 2 フットボールクラブ本郷 114
8 4               4
34 FCみたけ 1 104 0                   FC横浜アミザーデ 115
4               0 79  
35 大門FC                   20   バディーSC 116
  47 1             3 141
36 FCサンダース   2           2     3BSC 117
133 1           0 80  
37 N2SC 2 決    勝     9   横浜すみれサッカークラブ 118
  48 7      
38 長津田ドラゴンズFC   0   2019年3月3日(日)   2 121 桜ヶ丘FC 119
          0 1 25
39 一本松サッカークラブ 105 1   しんよこフットボールパーク     2 原FC 120
9 0 2   3 81
40 黒滝サッカークラブ 6         0   NPO Y.S.C.C. 121
49 5        
41 FC80洋光台   1      
  158 1P2 0 2 2P0 159
      1K1 161 3K0
               
42 藤塚キッカーズ         日の出キッカーズ 122
  50 0     0 82  
43 あざみ野キッカーズJr 4       4 横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 123
10 0           3 26
44 YTCフットボールクラブ 1 106 3     0 122 1 上星川SC 124
2     1
45 FC南台                   FCイーグルス 125
  51 1         0 83  
46 南ヶ丘キッカーズ   3         2 東汲沢SC 126
134 0     1 142    
47 Tips     1       8     いぶき野FCヘリオス 127
  52 0           6 84
48 駒林サッカークラブ   4               1   磯子ファイターズ 128
                 
49 78FC西柴 107 2           3 123 荏田南FC 129
11 2 0         0 0 27
50 二俣川サッカークラブ 0             3 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 130
  53 0         3 85
51 山王谷サッカークラブ   1         0   FCゴール 131
148 0     2 152    
52 しらとり台FC 3     1 磯子サッカークラブ 132
  54 4           3P0 86  
53 ゆりのきFC   0               1K0   かながわクラブ 133
12 3               0 28
54 横浜北YMCA 2 108 5           1 k0 4 日限山FC 134
0             0
55 FCカルパ                       阿王ヶ台SC 135
  55 1               1 87  
56 文庫フットボールクラブ   0               2   FC MSN 136
    135 3         5P1 143
57 FC上山     1         6K1 二ツ橋SC 137
  56 0             8 88  
58 折本SC   1             1   六ツ川サッカークラブ 138
                 
59 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 109 3           0 125 横浜川和FC 139
13 3 1         2 1 29
60 横浜GSFC 0             0 瀬谷FC 140
57 5           1 89  
61 FC隼   0         2   大豆戸FC 141
    155 1   0 157
62 若葉台FC     3 4     富岡サッカークラブ 142
  58 0     0 90  
63 本牧少年サッカークラブ 1     1 大崎サッカークラブ 143
14 3         4 30
64 上中里サッカークラブ 1 110 0     2P1 126 1 下野谷レッグスFC 144
6       3K1
65 NPO HIP.SC           荏田東FC 145
  59 4           3 91  
66 FCアムゼル   1         1   翠翔サッカークラブ 146
    136 3     0 144    
67 KAZU SOCCER CLUB 2       3 今宿少年サッカークラブ 147
  60 2           6 92  
68 六浦毎日サッカースクール   0               1   太尾フットボールクラブ 148
                     
69 フットボールクラブ杉田 111 1           10 127 C・F・C 149
15 2P1 0         0 1 31
70 FCねぎし 2K3             3 小山台サッカークラブ 150
  61 0         1 93
71 あざみ野FC   6         0   市ヶ尾FCブリーオ 151
149 1     0 153    
72 FC鴨志田緑 0 3     夏山サッカークラブ 152
  62 3     1 94  
73 西谷FC   1     6 中和田FC 153
16 0P2         3P1 32
74 鉄FC 0K3 112 0     0 128 1K1 FC霧が丘 154
3       10
75 フットボールクラブ藤棚               SCH.FC 155
  63 0           2P1 95  
76 坂本サッカークラブ   2     三位決定戦     0K1   横浜ジュニオールSC 156
137 1P0   3P0 145    
77 嶮山キッカーズ     1K2 2019年3月3日(日) 2K0 JFC FUTURO 157
  64 0     11 96  
78 元石川SC   1     しんよこフットボールパーク   0   フレンドSC 158
         
79 城郷SC 113 1   0 1   9 129 三ツ沢ダックスFC 159
17 1 0 160   0 2P1 33
80 FCコルヴォス 0       1K1 もえぎ野FC 160
65 1 NPO.HIP.SC バディーSC   0 97  
81 勝田サッカークラブ   0 2   戸塚FC 161
   

inserted by FC2 system